Legal Notice

LEGAL NOTICE

This Legal Notice is intended to inform you of your rights and obligations as a user of this website. Here you will find all the information you need about this website, its activity, the personal data it collects and its purpose, as well as the rules of use that regulate the use of this website.

When you access this website http://photovoltaicsolarpanels.online, you assume the condition of user, so the content of this Legal Notice affects you directly. Therefore, it is important that you read it to dispel any doubt you may have and have knowledge of the conditions you are accepting.

To begin with, you should know that this website complies with current regulations on data protection, in order to provide you with the guarantees, security and transparency that you, as a user, are entitled to when using this website.

The RGPD (Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals), which is the new European Union regulation unifying the regulation of the processing of personal data in different EU countries.

The LOPD (Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de 13 de diciembre, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal and Real Decreto 1720/2007, de 21 de diciembre, el Reglamento de desarrollo de la LOPD) that regulates the treatment of personal data and the obligations that we must assume the people in charge of a web or a blog at the time of managing this information.

The LSSI (Law 34/2002, of July 11, Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce) which regulates economic transactions through electronic means, as is the case of this blog.

IDENTIFICATION DATA

The responsible and owner of this website is NIMAGUILU, (hereinafter SEOMAX)

Name: NIMAGUILU
DNI: 38,374,521
Registered Office: LA PLATA/ CALLE 48 Y 22 – BUENOS AIRES
Website activity: distribution of content related to (http://photovoltaicsolarpanels.online), advertising display, and affiliate product recommendations.
E-mail: maxtrendstore@gmail.com
The data that you provide us with your consent, and according to the use established in our Privacy Policy, will be incorporated into an automated file duly registered with the Spanish Data Protection Agency, in which the person responsible for the file is: NIMAGUILU. This means that your data are safe, in accordance with the law.

RULES OF ACCESS TO THE WEBSITE

As a user of our website, you also have a number of obligations:

You may not use this website to carry out activities that are contrary to the law, morality, public order and, in general, to use it in accordance with the conditions established in this Legal Notice.

You may not carry out advertising or commercial exploitation activities by sending messages that use a false identity.

You will be solely responsible for the truthfulness and accuracy of the contents you introduce in this website and the personal data you provide us with the purposes set out in our Privacy Policy.

You will also be solely responsible for carrying out any type of unlawful, harmful, harmful and/or prejudicial action on the websites of third parties to which we may refer you from this website for the development of our activity.

As responsible for the website, NIMAGUILU may interrupt the service of the page that is being used by the user and immediately resolve the relationship if it detects a use of the web or any of the services offered in it that can be considered contrary to what is expressed in this Legal Notice.

INTELLECTUAL AND INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY

The entirety of this website (text, images, trademarks, graphics, logos, buttons, software files, color combinations, as well as the structure, selection, arrangement and presentation of its contents) is protected by current laws on Intellectual and Industrial Property, being prohibited its reproduction, distribution, public communication and transformation, except for personal and private use.

As the owner of this website, NIMAGUILU does not guarantee that the contents are precise or free of error or that the free use of the same by users does not infringe the rights of third parties. The good or bad use of this page and its contents is the responsibility of the user.

Also, it is prohibited the reproduction, retransmission, copy, transfer or re-diffusion, total or partial, of the information contained in the page, whatever its purpose and the means used for it, without previous authorization of NIMAGUILU.

LINKS

This website includes links to third party sites. The pages belonging to these third parties have not been reviewed and are not subject to controls by our country.